Schiclub Vils
Schiclub Vils
News
Veranstaltungen
Athleten
Sponsoren
Verein
Anmelden
Anmelden
Erfolge
Athleten
Teams
Erfolge
+ Neue Seite
×
Seite löschen?
Wollen Sie die Seite
wirklich löschen?
Saison 2021/22
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
18
2
24
1
10
3
Erfolge 2021/22 bei 120 Einsätzen
Unsere Sieger 2021/22
107684
Elias Stebele
5 Siege
1 zweite Plätze
2 dritte Plätze
78366
Julia Dobler
5 Siege
0 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
111766
Fabian Bader
4 Siege
6 zweite Plätze
1 dritte Plätze
107787
Matteo Triendl
4 Siege
2 zweite Plätze
1 dritte Plätze
78603
Melanie Schretter
2 Siege
1 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
78517
Paul Bader
2 Siege
0 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
111767
Jana Bader
1 Siege
1 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
78288
Fabian Grass
1 Siege
0 zweite Plätze
1 dritte Plätze
Top-Platzierung 2. Platz
78602
Lara Schretter
3 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
79565
Ricarda Keller
2 zweite Plätze
2 dritte Plätze
Michael Schretter
1 zweite Plätze
3 dritte Plätze
107794
Alexander Kögl
1 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Top-Platzierung 3. Platz
Keine Erfolge in dieser Kategorie.
März 2022
1
Fabian Bader
Bezirkscup RSL Schüler 2
13.03.2022 13:30, Bergwelten Hahnenkamm
2
Jana Bader
Bezirkscup RSL Schüler 2
13.03.2022 13:30, Bergwelten Hahnenkamm
1
Fabian Bader
Bezirkscup RSL Schüler 1
13.03.2022 12:30, Bergwelten Hahnenkamm
1
Jana Bader
Bezirkscup RSL Schüler 1
13.03.2022 12:30, Bergwelten Hahnenkamm
1
Elias Stebele
Bezirkscup RSL Kinder
13.03.2022 10:00, Bergwelten Hahnenkamm
2
Matteo Triendl
Bezirkscup RSL Kinder
13.03.2022 10:00, Bergwelten Hahnenkamm
1
Paul Bader
UNIQA Masters Cup Tirol
06.03.2022 11:45, Kellerjoch
1
Paul Bader
UNIQA Masters Cup Tirol und Tiroler Masters-MS
06.03.2022 10:00, Kellerjoch
Februar 2022
1
Julia Dobler
Ehrnbergcup
26.02.2022 10:00, Waldrast
2
Melanie Schretter
Ehrnbergcup
26.02.2022 10:00, Waldrast
1
Fabian Bader
Ehrnbergcup
26.02.2022 10:00, Waldrast
1
Elias Stebele
Ehrnbergcup
26.02.2022 10:00, Waldrast
3
Ricarda Keller
Ehrnbergcup
26.02.2022 10:00, Waldrast
2
Matteo Triendl
Ehrnbergcup
26.02.2022 10:00, Waldrast
2
Fabian Bader
Ehrnbergcup - SL - Schüler/Jugend
19.02.2022 12:30, Karlift Heiterwang
1
Julia Dobler
Ehrnbergcup - SL - Schüler/Jugend
19.02.2022 12:30, Karlift Heiterwang
3
Elias Stebele
Ehrnbergcup - SL - Kinder
19.02.2022 10:00, Karlift Heiterwang
1
Matteo Triendl
Ehrnbergcup - SL - Kinder
19.02.2022 10:00, Karlift Heiterwang
2
Ricarda Keller
Bezirkscup Minicross
15.02.2022 18:30, Stoamandellift Stanzach
3
Fabian Bader
Ehrnbergcup-RSL-Schüler
06.02.2022 11:30, Schachenlift Grän
1
Julia Dobler
Ehrnbergcup-RSL-Schüler
06.02.2022 11:30, Schachenlift Grän
1
Fabian Grass
Ehrnbergcup-RSL-Schüler
06.02.2022 11:30, Schachenlift Grän
2
Lara Schretter
Ehrnbergcup-RSL-Schüler
06.02.2022 11:30, Schachenlift Grän
1
Melanie Schretter
Ehrnbergcup-RSL-Schüler
06.02.2022 11:30, Schachenlift Grän
2
Michael Schretter
Ehrnbergcup-RSL-Schüler
06.02.2022 11:30, Schachenlift Grän
2
Alexander Kögl
Ehrnbergcup-RSL-Kinder
06.02.2022 10:15, Schachenlift Grän
1
Elias Stebele
Ehrnbergcup-RSL-Kinder
06.02.2022 10:15, Schachenlift Grän
1
Matteo Triendl
Ehrnbergcup-RSL-Kinder
06.02.2022 10:15, Schachenlift Grän
Jänner 2022
2
Ricarda Keller
Bezirkscup Kinder II
30.01.2022 14:00, Thanellerkarlift
2
Elias Stebele
Bezirkscup Kinder II
30.01.2022 14:00, Thanellerkarlift
1
Matteo Triendl
Bezirkscup Kinder II
30.01.2022 14:00, Thanellerkarlift
3
Elias Stebele
Bezirkscup Kinder I
30.01.2022 13:00, Thanellerkarlift
3
Matteo Triendl
Bezirkscup Kinder I
30.01.2022 13:00, Thanellerkarlift
1
Fabian Bader
Bezirkscup Slalom
30.01.2022 10:00, Thanellerkarlift
1
Elias Stebele
Ehrnbergcup ALPIN SL - Kinder -
22.01.2022 10:00, Ehenbichl, Waldrast
3
Ricarda Keller
Ehrnbergcup ALPIN SL - Kinder -
22.01.2022 10:00, Ehenbichl, Waldrast
1
Matteo Triendl
Ehrnbergcup ALPIN SL - Kinder -
22.01.2022 10:00, Ehenbichl, Waldrast
2
Lara Schretter
Ehrnbergcup ALPIN SL - Schüler -
22.01.2022 10:00, Ehenbichl, Waldrast
3
Michael Schretter
Ehrnbergcup ALPIN SL - Schüler -
22.01.2022 10:00, Ehenbichl, Waldrast
1
Julia Dobler
Ehrnbergcup ALPIN SL - Schüler -
22.01.2022 10:00, Ehenbichl, Waldrast
2
Fabian Bader
Ehrnbergcup ALPIN SL - Schüler -
22.01.2022 10:00, Ehenbichl, Waldrast
2
Fabian Bader
Bezirkscup Schüler II
16.01.2022 13:00, Waldrast
3
Michael Schretter
Bezirkscup Schüler I
16.01.2022 10:00, Waldrast
1
Elias Stebele
Ehrnbergcup Kinder
08.01.2022 10:00, Waldrast
3
Fabian Grass
Ehrnbergcup Schüler
08.01.2022 10:00, Waldrast
1
Julia Dobler
Ehrnbergcup Schüler
08.01.2022 10:00, Waldrast
2
Fabian Bader
Ehrnbergcup Schüler
08.01.2022 10:00, Waldrast
2
Lara Schretter
Ehrnbergcup Schüler
08.01.2022 10:00, Waldrast
1
Melanie Schretter
Ehrnbergcup Schüler
08.01.2022 10:00, Waldrast
3
Michael Schretter
Ehrnbergcup Schüler
08.01.2022 10:00, Waldrast
2
Fabian Bader
Bezirkscup Schüler II
06.01.2022 11:00, Ehrwald
2
Fabian Bader
Bezirkscup Schüler I
06.01.2022 10:00, Ehrwald
production