Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniela GWIGGNER
SC Wildschönau |
1981 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
1 |
Karin KLINGENSCHMID
SV Mieders |
1980 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi WEBER
SV Gries / S |
1978 | 170 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Simone STAMPFER
SC St.Johann / T |
1978 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helga KENDLER
SC Hall - Absam |
1965 | 70 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Brigitte NAGILLER
TU Innsbruck |
1966 | 60 | 20 | NAS | 15 | - | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Anita GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
1965 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | NAS | - |
3 |
Elisabeth ZWICKNAGL
K.S.C. |
1968 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monika HÖRHAGER
WSV Tux |
1963 | 120 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 |
2 |
Helena ORTNER
SK Landeck |
1962 | 100 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Angelika RINNERGSCHWENTNER
SC Itter |
1960 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria EGGER
SC Brixlegg |
1955 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Renate ABFALTERER
SC Kematen |
1946 | 75 | 25 | NAS | 25 | - | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Gerdi BAUR
ASCI |
1940 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp SCHEIRING-OCHSENREI.
SK Imst |
1984 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Leonhard HAUSER
WSV Gerlos |
1985 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Markus HEEL
KSV |
1986 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp GEBHART
SV Gries / S |
1980 | 97 | NIZ | 25 | 20 | 15 | 25 | - | 12 |
2 |
Thomas GIGLER
SC Volders |
1979 | 90 | - | - | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Hansjoerg GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
1980 | 40 | - | - | - | NAS | - | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Hannes SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1983 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 25 |
5 |
Manuel KATHREIN
SK Fliess |
1983 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | NAS | - |
6 |
Franz ERHARTER
SC Kelchsau |
1981 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
6 |
Franz RITTER
SC Arlberg / T |
1983 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
8 |
Klaus WALDNER
SPV Breitenbach |
1980 | 15 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 15 | - |
9 |
Stefan PÖLL
WSV Kundl |
1981 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
10 |
Stefan ENGENSTEINER
WSV Jenbach |
1979 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reinhard KOFLER
SV Gries / S |
1978 | 125 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Gerold LOINGER
SC Wildschönau |
1976 | 80 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Martin GWIGGNER
SC Wildschönau |
1978 | 35 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 20 |
4 |
Mario HAFNER
WSV Fügen |
1974 | 32 | 20 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
5 |
Martin FUCHS
WSV Söll |
1974 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Martin FUCHS
SV Cross the Alps |
1974 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
7 |
Klaus KREUTNER
SK Schwaz |
1976 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alfred GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
1971 | 120 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Wolfgang WESTREICHER
SC Pfunds |
1969 | 91 | - | - | 15 | 25 | 25 | 11 | 15 |
3 |
David MOLLING
SVJ |
1971 | 70 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 15 | - | 9 | 9 |
4 |
Georg BRUNNER
SC Volders |
1973 | 64 | 20 | 12 | 12 | - | DIS | 10 | 10 |
5 |
Norbert HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
1973 | 47 | DIS | 15 | - | 20 | - | - | 12 |
6 |
Paul BADER
SC Vils |
1969 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 |
7 |
Lukas SCHRANZ
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal |
1973 | 43 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 12 | 11 |
8 |
Werner ZANGERL
SC Tobadill |
1973 | 40 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
9 |
Wolfgang GREDLER
SV Matrei |
1971 | 30 | NIZ | 10 | 9 | 11 | - | - | - |
10 |
Markus HECHENBERGER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1970 | 22 | - | - | 10 | 12 | - | - | - |
11 |
Werner GWERCHER
WSV Brandenberg |
1971 | 21 | 12 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Johann STEINER
WSV Rum |
1970 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 |
13 |
Alexander NEUHAUSER
WSV Achenkirch |
1970 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
13 |
Hansjörg SPITALER
WSV Hippach |
1973 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
15 |
Oswald STRICKNER
SC Gries/B |
1970 | 14 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 7 | 7 |
16 |
Hannes HECHENBLAIKNER
SSC Seegrube |
1969 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerhard GRÜNDHAMMER
SC Hinterthiersee |
1964 | 117 | 20 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | 15 | 12 | 20 |
2 |
Dieter BÖHMER
SC Mayrhofen |
1968 | 108 | 25 | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | 11 | 12 |
3 |
Wolfgang SCHMID
SC Volders |
1964 | 75 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Johannes LINTNER
SC Alpbach |
1968 | 50 | - | - | - | 15 | - | 20 | 15 |
5 |
Jürgen THURNWALDER
SK Götzens |
1965 | 41 | NAS | NAS | 20 | - | - | 10 | 11 |
6 |
Thomas WILHELM
SV Längenfeld |
1964 | 30 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | 8 | - |
7 |
Josef BLASISKER
SC Axams |
1968 | 27 | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Anton LINDNER
SK Hopfgarten |
1966 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Thomas WEISKOPF
SC Pians |
1965 | 25 | 15 | 10 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
10 |
Stefan SCHONER
SC Wildschönau |
1965 | 22 | 10 | 12 | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
11 |
Christian WIPPLER
SVR / GTG |
1966 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 8 |
12 |
Bernhard STERN
SC Kematen |
1968 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 9 |
13 |
Joe KOFLER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1964 | 15 | - | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - |
13 |
Klaus HENDLER
SC Volders |
1968 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
15 |
Günter HECHENBERGER
K.S.C. |
1965 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
15 |
Leonhard HOFER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1967 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Hansjörg SCHERER
TSU Obertilliach |
1965 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | NIZ |
18 |
Wolfgang OHNMACHT
ASCI |
1966 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
19 |
Werner PERKTOLD
SC Amras |
1965 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
20 |
Hans FISCHHABER
WSV Zell / Z |
1965 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hansjörg HOTTER
SC Mayrhofen |
1960 | 135 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 10 |
2 |
Christian UNTERMAIR
WSV Wiesing |
1963 | 112 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 25 | NIZ | 15 | 12 |
3 |
Thomas HAIDER
SV Gries / S |
1963 | 78 | - | - | 20 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 11 |
4 |
Josef FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1959 | 59 | 25 | NIZ | - | 9 | - | - | 25 |
5 |
Gerhard AGERER
SK Nauders |
1962 | 58 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | - | 9 | 6 |
6 |
Fritz HELL
SK Götzens |
1960 | 40 | 9 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | 11 | 20 |
6 |
Peter DEUSCHL
SC Ischgl |
1962 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 15 |
8 |
Heinrich HAUSBERGER
SC Kramsach |
1959 | 39 | 8 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | 7 |
9 |
Konrad MAIRHOFER
SC Hinterthiersee |
1959 | 33 | 10 | 11 | NAS | 12 | - | - | - |
10 |
Gottfried ASCHER
WSV Brandenberg |
1959 | 27 | 12 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Konrad HAASER
WSV Steinberg |
1959 | 24 | 6 | 8 | - | 4 | - | 6 | - |
12 |
Robert SUTTNER
SK Hopfgarten |
1963 | 22 | 7 | 9 | NIZ | 3 | NIZ | - | 3 |
13 |
Josef SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1962 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 9 |
14 |
Othmar KNOEDL
SC Kramsach |
1961 | 18 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 8 |
15 |
Max SCHLEMAIER
SC Itter |
1959 | 17 | - | - | - | 5 | - | 7 | 5 |
16 |
Karl PICHLER
SC Mutters |
1963 | 15 | - | - | - | 7 | - | 8 | - |
17 |
Alois SCHNEIDER
SC Alpbach |
1959 | 10 | - | - | - | 6 | - | NAS | 4 |
18 |
Johann BLASISKER
SC Wörgl |
1961 | 8 | - | - | DIS | 8 | - | - | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef OMMINGER
SV Matrei |
1958 | 140 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Otto JENEWEIN
WSV Weerberg |
1958 | 105 | NAS | NAS | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Peter ABFALTERER
SC Kematen |
1954 | 72 | 20 | NAS | 15 | - | - | 12 | 25 |
4 |
Ernst TRENKWALDER
SV Oberhofen |
1957 | 67 | 15 | 20 | 12 | - | - | 10 | 10 |
5 |
Hermann MADER
SC Kramsach |
1957 | 61 | 12 | 15 | 11 | - | - | 11 | 12 |
6 |
Sigmund KREIDL
RSK Finkenberg |
1956 | 37 | - | - | 10 | 12 | - | 9 | 6 |
7 |
Leonhard GLEIRSCHER
WSV Neustift |
1954 | 31 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 11 |
8 |
Josef HOLLAUS
WSV Wiesing |
1954 | 26 | - | - | - | 11 | - | 7 | 8 |
9 |
Anton MOSER
SC Brixlegg |
1955 | 20 | - | - | 9 | - | - | 6 | 5 |
10 |
Peter GREIDERER
WSV Walchsee |
1958 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 9 |
11 |
Hanspeter PLETZER
SC Kelchsau |
1956 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
11 |
Helmut KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
1954 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
13 |
Alois HAASER
SC Kramsach |
1955 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karl PLATTNER
ISV |
1950 | 113 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 20 | - | 11 | 20 |
2 |
Heinz BRANDNER
Polizei SV Tirol |
1953 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | NIZ | - | - |
2 |
Johann Peter WALLNER
SV Mieders |
1950 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Emil WEISKOPF
SC Arlberg / T |
1950 | 37 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 12 | - |
5 |
Erich SAMITZ
SK Schwaz |
1951 | 35 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 15 | - |
6 |
Egon KLABISCHNIG
SC St.Ulrich/P |
1949 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS |
7 |
Wolfgang KENDLER
SC Hall - Absam |
1953 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roman SPAN
WSV Neustift |
1948 | 170 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Erwin FARNIK
SC Hall - Absam |
1944 | 110 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Erich SCHAFFERER
Polizei SV Tirol |
1947 | 47 | - | - | 12 | - | NAS | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Anton PALFINGER
SC Haiming |
1948 | 38 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 11 | 12 |
5 |
Franz Josef NÖSIG
SV Längenfeld |
1948 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Dieter HEUBACHER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
1947 | 23 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 12 | - |
7 |
Reinhard KINZNER
TU Innsbruck |
1947 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
8 |
Hans PRAXMARER
SC Sölden |
1948 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonhard LEITNER
SC Kelchsau |
1942 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | - | 15 | 15 |
2 |
Franz PRANTNER
SV Sellrain |
1939 | 71 | - | - | 15 | 25 | DIS | 11 | 20 |
3 |
Hansjörg GUFLER
SPV Rinn |
1943 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Otto MADER
SC Kössen |
1939 | 37 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 12 | - |
5 |
Michael Sen. EBERL
RSK Finkenberg |
1941 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |