Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.11 Tech | 25.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 20.02 CR | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cornelia SINGER
SV Wängle |
2011 | 400 | 80 | 80 | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Lorena WOHLGENANNT
SC Lechaschau |
2011 | 390 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 100 | (50) | 100 |
3 |
Anouk DRIESSEN
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2011 | 310 | 50 | 100 | 100 | DIS | 60 | - |
4 |
Lea KOTZ
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2011 | 181 | 26 | 50 | 60 | - | 45 | - |
5 |
Romy SPRENGER
SPV Stanzach |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
5 |
Valentina LEUPRECHT
SV Reutte |
2011 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Helena SCHUSTER
SV Reutte |
2011 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Norah BEIRER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
9 |
Emma SPRENGER
SC Lechaschau |
2011 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Ina Sophie ERJAUTZ
SC Lechaschau |
2011 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Katharina STORF
SV Wängle |
2011 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Klara SILGENER
SV Wängle |
2011 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.11 Tech | 25.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 20.02 CR | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas EBERHARD
WSV Höfen |
2011 | 410 | 50 | 100 | 60 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 |
2 |
Lukas SINGER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2011 | 216 | 36 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Finn WILHELM
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2011 | 210 | - | 50 | 80 | - | 80 | - |
4 |
Anton ZOTZ
SC Lähn |
2011 | 180 | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - |
5 |
Sandro MORANDELL
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2011 | 120 | - | 60 | DIS | - | - | 60 |
6 |
Felix GINTHER
SV Wängle |
2011 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Elias SCHAICH
SC Lechaschau |
2011 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Leonard FRIEDL
SV Weißenbach |
2011 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Simon MALETSCHEK
SC Lechaschau |
2011 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Alexander STEURER
SV Reutte |
2011 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.11 Tech | 25.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 20.02 CR | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa SOMWEBER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2009 | 400 | 60 | (60) | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Katja WIEDEMANN
SV Wängle |
2009 | 390 | 50 | 100 | 80 | (36) | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Elena BARBIST
SV Wängle |
2009 | 297 | 100 | 36 | (32) | 45 | 80 | 36 |
4 |
Jana BADER
SC Musau |
2009 | 252 | 16 | 80 | 100 | 24 | 32 | (DIS) |
5 |
Carmen WEIRATHER
SV Wängle |
2009 | 237 | 80 | 32 | (29) | 40 | 45 | 40 |
5 |
Ronja WOHLGENANNT
SC Lechaschau |
2009 | 237 | 26 | 45 | 36 | 80 | (36) | 50 |
7 |
Lea KERBER
SV Weißenbach |
2009 | 234 | 45 | 29 | (26) | 50 | 50 | 60 |
8 |
Melanie SCHRETTER
SC Vils |
2009 | 231 | 36 | (26) | 50 | 60 | 40 | 45 |
9 |
Ronja SINGER
SC Breitenwang |
2010 | 156 | - | 50 | 45 | 32 | 29 | - |
10 |
Jana BEIRER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2009 | 154 | 18 | 40 | 40 | - | 24 | 32 |
11 |
Elisa HOSP
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2009 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Ricarda KELLER
SC Vils |
2010 | 43 | 14 | - | - | 29 | - | - |
13 |
Pauline ORASCH
SC Biberwier |
2009 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Laura WINKLER
SV Weißenbach |
2009 | 29 | 29 | NAS | NAS | - | - | NAS |
15 |
Krishma GHULAMI
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2010 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - |
15 |
Mali HÖRTING
SPV Stanzach |
2010 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
15 |
Nadja ZAWADI ODERO
SV Elbigenalp |
2010 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Celina STORF
SV Wängle |
2010 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Emma RIEMENSCHNEIDER
SC Lechaschau |
2010 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Helena LEUPRECHT
SV Reutte |
2010 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.11 Tech | 25.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 20.02 CR | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian KÖCK
SK Lermoos |
2009 | 425 | 45 | 100 | (26) | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Anton jun. ETTENSPERGER
SC Vils |
2009 | 300 | 60 | DIS | 100 | 40 | 100 | (NAS) |
3 |
Marcel PERLE-MALDONER
WSV Höfen |
2009 | 290 | 40 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 50 | (50) |
4 |
Philip WOLF
WSV Höfen |
2009 | 250 | 50 | 60 | DIS | 80 | 60 | (NAS) |
5 |
Fabio WEBER
SC Lechaschau |
2009 | 239 | - | (DIS) | 80 | 50 | 29 | 80 |
6 |
Michael HAAS
SK Lermoos |
2009 | 214 | 100 | - | - | 45 | 9 | 60 |
7 |
Felix ZOTZ
SC Lechaschau |
2010 | 191 | 80 | 26 | 18 | (18) | 22 | 45 |
8 |
Luis GERMANN
SC Lechaschau |
2009 | 164 | 26 | 40 | 36 | (26) | 26 | 36 |
9 |
Marco EISELE
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2009 | 157 | 16 | 16 | 40 | - | 45 | 40 |
10 |
Laurenz GUEM
SK Lermoos |
2009 | 137 | - | 45 | 50 | - | 20 | 22 |
11 |
Tobias ZELLERMAYR
SV Wängle |
2009 | 134 | 29 | 29 | 20 | 24 | (DIS) | 32 |
12 |
Luis PENDL
SK Lermoos |
2009 | 131 | 36 | 50 | 29 | - | 16 | NAS |
13 |
Luca DABLANDER
SV Wängle |
2010 | 106 | 15 | 22 | (14) | 22 | 18 | 29 |
14 |
Elias FRIEDL
SV Wängle |
2009 | 102 | 22 | 32 | 22 | (NAS) | DIS | 26 |
15 |
Dominik SINGER
WSV Höfen |
2010 | 99 | 20 | DIS | 45 | 20 | 14 | (NAS) |
16 |
Pius FETZ
SV Steeg |
2009 | 96 | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | 24 |
17 |
Elias HAMMERLE
SV Steeg |
2009 | 87 | - | - | - | 32 | 40 | 15 |
18 |
Paul SILGENER
SV Wängle |
2010 | 81 | 18 | (DIS) | 15 | 15 | 15 | 18 |
19 |
Noah FRIEDL
SPV Stanzach |
2010 | 77 | 13 | 24 | 16 | - | 24 | - |
20 |
Florian OVERBECK
SC Lechaschau |
2010 | 75 | 14 | 18 | 13 | 16 | (10) | 14 |
21 |
Kilian ROTHBALLER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2009 | 73 | - | (DIS) | 24 | 29 | DIS | 20 |
22 |
Laurin BLAZEVIC
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2009 | 68 | - | 36 | 32 | - | - | - |
23 |
Kevin GUNDOLF
WSV Höfen |
2009 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Leo KATHREIN
SPV Stanzach |
2009 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
23 |
Pius KOCH
SK Lermoos |
2010 | 32 | - | 20 | 12 | - | - | - |
26 |
Daniel PETRINI
SV Reutte |
2010 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Victor AMANN
SC Berwang |
2010 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
28 |
Luis LÄMMLE
SPV Stanzach |
2009 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - |
29 |
Marco LECHLEITNER
SPV Stanzach |
2010 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
30 |
Josef LÄMMLE
SPV Stanzach |
2010 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.11 Tech | 25.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 20.02 CR | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allegra MAIR
SV Weißenbach |
2007 | 500 | 100 | 100 | (24) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Nina SCHREYER
SC Biberwier |
2008 | 376 | 36 | 80 | 100 | (50) | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Julia DOBLER
SC Vils |
2007 | 295 | 80 | (DIS) | 45 | 60 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Sophia WOHLGENANNT
SK Lermoos |
2007 | 287 | 32 | 50 | 80 | 80 | (40) | 45 |
5 |
Maria WOHLGENANNT
SK Lermoos |
2007 | 252 | 32 | 60 | 50 | (40) | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Laura SPIELMANN
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2007 | 206 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 36 | 45 | - |
7 |
Maria HOHENRAINER
SC Lechaschau |
2007 | 188 | 50 | 32 | 32 | 45 | 29 | (NIZ) |
8 |
Anna TELSER
WSV Höfen |
2007 | 174 | 45 | 40 | 60 | 29 | DIS | - |
9 |
Mia GUPPENBERGER
SC Vils |
2007 | 146 | 60 | - | - | 26 | 24 | 36 |
10 |
Jana BADER
SC Biberwier |
2008 | 145 | 24 | 29 | 36 | 24 | 32 | (NAS) |
11 |
Nikki DRIESSEN
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2008 | 122 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 22 | 22 | - |
12 |
Johanna KÖCK
SK Lermoos |
2007 | 105 | 20 | 36 | 29 | 20 | - | - |
13 |
Alexandra ALBER
SV Weißenbach |
2007 | 72 | - | - | - | 32 | NIZ | 40 |
14 |
Ilvy HOFHERR
SK Lermoos |
2007 | 54 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 32 |
15 |
Leonie SPRENGER
SPV Stanzach |
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
16 |
Lyn HÖRTING
SPV Stanzach |
2008 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.11 Tech | 25.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 20.02 CR | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian BADER
SC Musau |
2007 | 440 | 80 | (24) | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
David SINGER
WSV Höfen |
2007 | 369 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | (20) | 29 |
3 |
Luca STROBL
SK Lermoos |
2007 | 340 | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (80) |
4 |
Julian KERBER
SV Weißenbach |
2007 | 218 | 50 | 36 | (DIS) | 40 | 60 | 32 |
5 |
Leon MANTL
SC Breitenwang |
2008 | 205 | 14 | 60 | 50 | (36) | 36 | 45 |
6 |
Kilian SETARI
SV Weißenbach |
2008 | 203 | 32 | 40 | 36 | (32) | 45 | 50 |
7 |
Fabian GRASS
SC Vils |
2008 | 201 | 16 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 50 | (36) |
8 |
Luis SETARI
SV Weißenbach |
2007 | 191 | 45 | 29 | 32 | 45 | (22) | 40 |
9 |
Andreas NAGELE
SC Lähn |
2007 | 155 | - | 50 | 45 | NAS | - | 60 |
10 |
Florian HOHENRAINER
SC Lechaschau |
2008 | 135 | 22 | 32 | (DIS) | 29 | 26 | 26 |
11 |
Luis KOCH
SK Lermoos |
2008 | 115 | 60 | DIS | 29 | 26 | NIZ | - |
12 |
Kilian FRIEDL
SPV Stanzach |
2008 | 87 | 13 | 26 | 24 | - | 24 | - |
13 |
Daniel LORENZ
SV Steeg |
2008 | 75 | - | - | - | 22 | 29 | 24 |
14 |
Paul ZOTZ
SC Lähn |
2008 | 48 | - | 22 | 26 | - | - | - |
15 |
Joseph SCHMID
SV Reutte |
2007 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Leander KÖCK
SPV Stanzach |
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
15 |
Tobias GEISLER MORODER
SV Reutte |
2008 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Luis KATHREIN
SPV Stanzach |
2008 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
19 |
Lewis ENGL
SV Weißenbach |
2008 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
20 |
Nico BLONDEEL
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2008 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Luca PERLE
WSV Höfen |
2007 | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | DIS | NAS |
21 |
Patrick STEURER
SV Reutte |
2008 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Felix PETRINI
SV Reutte |
2007 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Samir GHULAMI
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2007 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
25 |
Philip WÖTZINGER
SV Reutte |
2007 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Gabriel SCHUSTER
SV Reutte |
2007 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |