Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 CR | 13.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena LORENZ
SC Ehenbichl |
2010 | 380 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | (80) | - |
2 |
Ronja SINGER
SC Breitenwang |
2010 | 360 | (80) | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Lorena WOHLGENANNT
SC Lechaschau |
2011 | 120 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | NAS | - | 60 | - |
4 |
Alina STEBELE
SC Vils |
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 CR | 13.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas RID
SC Ehenbichl |
2011 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Dominik SINGER
WSV Höfen |
2010 | 340 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | (60) | - |
3 |
Felix ZOTZ
SC Lechaschau |
2010 | 280 | (NAS) | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | 80 | - |
4 |
Luca DABLANDER
SV Wängle |
2010 | 186 | 60 | - | 45 | - | - | (NAS) | 36 | - | 45 | - |
5 |
Patrick WOLF
SC Ehenbichl |
2010 | 145 | 45 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - |
5 |
Paul SILGENER
SV Wängle |
2010 | 145 | 50 | - | NAS | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | (NAS) | - |
7 |
Niklas EBERHARD
WSV Höfen |
2011 | 110 | DIS | - | 50 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Florian OVERBECK
SC Lechaschau |
2010 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 36 | - |
9 |
Lukas SINGER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
10 |
Gabriel HOSP
SC Breitenwang |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 CR | 13.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katja WIEDEMANN
SV Wängle |
2009 | 340 | (60) | - | 100 | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | 80 | - |
2 |
Elisa HOSP
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2009 | 290 | 100 | - | (22) | - | - | 100 | 50 | - | 40 | - |
3 |
Nelly FRICK
SC Ehenbichl |
2008 | 260 | 50 | - | (NAS) | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 50 | - |
4 |
Melanie SCHRETTER
SC Vils |
2009 | 256 | (26) | - | 36 | - | - | 40 | 80 | - | 100 | - |
5 |
Jana BADER
SC Musau |
2009 | 240 | 80 | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | (40) | - | 60 | - |
6 |
Maria SEITZ
SV Reutte |
2008 | 190 | (29) | - | 80 | - | - | 29 | 45 | - | 36 | - |
7 |
Elena BARBIST
SV Wängle |
2009 | 162 | 45 | - | (32) | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | 45 | - |
7 |
Jana BEIRER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2009 | 162 | 40 | - | 45 | - | - | 45 | 32 | - | (26) | - |
9 |
Carmen WEIRATHER
SV Wängle |
2009 | 140 | 32 | - | 60 | - | - | 24 | 24 | - | (24) | - |
10 |
Linda SEITZ
SV Reutte |
2008 | 133 | (DIS) | - | 40 | - | - | 32 | 29 | - | 32 | - |
11 |
Antonia BRUTSCHER
SC Ehenbichl |
2009 | 113 | 36 | - | 29 | - | - | 22 | 26 | - | (NIZ) | - |
12 |
Ronja WOHLGENANNT
SC Lechaschau |
2009 | 103 | - | - | 26 | - | - | 26 | 22 | - | 29 | - |
13 |
Marie GRUM
SC Ehenbichl |
2009 | 90 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - | - | 20 | - | 22 | - |
14 |
Leonie KIRCHMAYR
SC Ehenbichl |
2009 | 42 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
15 |
Leonie REICH
SC Ehenbichl |
2008 | 38 | 20 | - | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | - | 18 | - |
16 |
Michelle HUNDERTPFUND
SC Ehenbichl |
2009 | 36 | DIS | - | 20 | - | - | - | NAS | - | 16 | - |
17 |
Vivienne RETTER
SC Lechaschau |
2009 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 CR | 13.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian GRASS
SC Vils |
2008 | 340 | (80) | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | - |
2 |
Nico BLONDEEL
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2008 | 310 | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | 100 | (50) | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Silas FRICK
SC Ehenbichl |
2009 | 210 | 50 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 40 | - |
4 |
Anton jun. ETTENSPERGER
SC Vils |
2009 | 200 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
5 |
Rick WEBER
SC Lechaschau |
2008 | 196 | 26 | - | 40 | - | - | 50 | 80 | - | (13) | - |
6 |
Fabio WEBER
SC Lechaschau |
2009 | 167 | (22) | - | 26 | - | - | 36 | 45 | - | 60 | - |
7 |
Marcel PERLE-MALDONER
WSV Höfen |
2009 | 164 | 45 | - | (DIS) | - | - | 60 | 14 | - | 45 | - |
8 |
Marco EISELE
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2009 | 157 | (16) | - | 45 | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | 32 | - |
9 |
Leon MANTL
SC Breitenwang |
2008 | 141 | 36 | - | (NAS) | - | - | 26 | 29 | - | 50 | - |
10 |
Florian HOHENRAINER
SC Lechaschau |
2008 | 137 | 40 | - | 36 | - | - | (NAS) | 32 | - | 29 | - |
11 |
Philip WOLF
WSV Höfen |
2009 | 134 | 24 | - | 29 | - | - | 45 | (NAS) | - | 36 | - |
12 |
Noah ENGEL
SC Breitenwang |
2008 | 126 | 32 | - | (NAS) | - | - | 32 | 36 | - | 26 | - |
13 |
Liam MARINUS
SC Heiterwang |
2009 | 114 | 29 | - | 32 | - | - | 29 | 24 | - | (22) | - |
14 |
Elias FRIEDL
SV Wängle |
2009 | 80 | (14) | - | 16 | - | - | 22 | 22 | - | 20 | - |
14 |
Tobias ZELLERMAYR
SV Wängle |
2009 | 80 | (12) | - | 20 | - | - | 24 | 18 | - | 18 | - |
16 |
Kevin GUNDOLF
WSV Höfen |
2009 | 77 | 15 | - | 24 | - | - | (NAS) | 22 | - | 16 | - |
17 |
Noah SPECHT
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2009 | 72 | 20 | - | 22 | - | - | (NAS) | 15 | - | 15 | - |
18 |
Luis GERMANN
SC Lechaschau |
2009 | 60 | (DIS) | - | NAS | - | - | 20 | 16 | - | 24 | - |
19 |
Matthias RID
SC Ehenbichl |
2009 | 58 | 18 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 26 | - | 14 | - |
20 |
David KAMMERLANDER
SV Wängle |
2008 | 49 | 13 | - | 18 | - | - | 18 | NAS | - | (NAS) | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 CR | 13.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia DOBLER
SC Vils |
2007 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | (60) | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Lisa POHLER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2006 | 320 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | (40) | - |
3 |
Maria HOHENRAINER
SC Lechaschau |
2007 | 280 | (36) | - | 60 | - | - | 40 | 100 | - | 80 | - |
4 |
Katharina GUNDOLF
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2007 | 215 | 60 | - | (40) | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | 60 | - |
5 |
Anna TELSER
WSV Höfen |
2007 | 200 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | (45) | 50 | - | 50 | - |
6 |
Mia GUPPENBERGER
SC Vils |
2007 | 186 | 45 | - | 36 | - | - | 60 | (36) | - | 45 | - |
7 |
Amy LEUPRECHT
SV Wängle |
2007 | 153 | (32) | - | 45 | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | 32 | - |
8 |
Sila PALTA
SC Breitenwang |
2007 | 125 | (29) | - | 32 | - | - | 32 | 32 | - | 29 | - |
9 |
Elisabeth GRATL
SV Wängle |
2007 | 110 | 26 | - | (NAS) | - | - | 29 | 29 | - | 26 | - |
10 |
Lily MOOSBRUGGER
SC Lechaschau |
2006 | 76 | 40 | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - | 36 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 CR | 13.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas MANTL
SC Breitenwang |
2006 | 260 | (60) | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | 80 | - |
2 |
David SINGER
WSV Höfen |
2007 | 250 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | (NAS) | 50 | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Fabian BADER
SC Musau |
2007 | 240 | 80 | - | 36 | - | - | 100 | (DIS) | - | 24 | - |
4 |
Michael SCHRETTER
SC Vils |
2006 | 202 | 32 | - | 80 | - | - | 45 | (29) | - | 45 | - |
5 |
Julian SINGER
SC Breitenwang |
2006 | 180 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | 50 | (NIZ) | - | 50 | - |
5 |
Paul MANTL
SC Breitenwang |
2006 | 180 | (NAS) | - | NAS | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | NAS | - |
7 |
Matheo MUTSCHLECHNER
SC Breitenwang |
2006 | 174 | (29) | - | 29 | - | - | 40 | 45 | - | 60 | - |
8 |
Jonas KOCH
SV Reutte |
2006 | 173 | 45 | - | 22 | - | - | (NAS) | 80 | - | 26 | - |
9 |
Fabian GUNDOLF
WSV Höfen |
2006 | 161 | 36 | - | 45 | - | - | (NAS) | 40 | - | 40 | - |
10 |
Lukas BRAUN
WSV Höfen |
2006 | 124 | 24 | - | 100 | - | - | NAS | - | - | NIZ | - |
11 |
Franz-Gabriel ANGERER
SC Breitenwang |
2007 | 110 | 22 | - | 24 | - | - | 32 | 32 | - | (NAS) | - |
12 |
Samuel GERBER
SC Breitenwang |
2006 | 105 | 20 | - | 32 | - | - | (NAS) | 24 | - | 29 | - |
13 |
Luca KERBER
WSV Höfen |
2006 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Lukas WEIRATHER
SV Wängle |
2006 | 98 | 26 | - | NIZ | - | - | 36 | (NIZ) | - | 36 | - |
15 |
Luca PERLE
WSV Höfen |
2007 | 97 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 36 | - | 32 | - |
16 |
Sebastian RITZER
SC Breitenwang |
2006 | 78 | (DIS) | - | 26 | - | - | 26 | 26 | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 CR | 13.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara SCHRETTER
SC Vils |
2005 | 400 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | (80) | - | 100 |
2 |
Sophia INSAM
SV Reutte |
2005 | 340 | - | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | (80) |
3 |
Lena KOCH
SV Reutte |
2005 | 230 | - | 60 | - | 60 | (NAS) | - | - | 50 | - | 60 |
4 |
Sabrina HOLD
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2004 | 220 | - | (40) | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | 50 |
5 |
Lena HUTER
SV Reutte |
2005 | 135 | - | 50 | - | 45 | NAS | - | - | 40 | - | - |
6 |
Juliane SPECHT
SV Reutte |
2005 | 130 | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 CR | 13.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas OSTHEIMER
SC Vils |
2005 | 340 | - | 60 | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | (NIZ) |
2 |
Alexander SEITZ
SV Reutte |
2005 | 255 | - | 100 | - | 60 | (36) | - | - | 50 | - | 45 |
3 |
Linus WALCHER
SV Reutte |
2005 | 250 | - | - | - | 100 | 50 | - | - | DIS | - | 100 |
4 |
Lukas HERZINGER
WSV Höfen |
2004 | 236 | - | - | - | 50 | 80 | - | - | 26 | - | 80 |
5 |
Clemens POHLER
SC Vils |
2005 | 235 | - | 45 | - | (NAS) | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | 50 |
6 |
Jonas PRESSLAUER
SV Wängle |
2005 | 192 | - | 32 | - | (NAS) | 40 | - | - | 60 | - | 60 |
7 |
Leonhard JÄGER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2005 | 180 | - | 50 | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | (22) | - | 40 |
8 |
Christoph GSCHWEND
SC Vils |
2005 | 157 | - | 40 | - | 40 | 32 | - | - | 45 | - | (32) |
9 |
Tommy KRAMER
SC Heiterwang |
2004 | 152 | - | 80 | - | 36 | NAS | - | - | 36 | - | (NIZ) |
10 |
David WOLF
SV Reutte |
2005 | 144 | - | 36 | - | 32 | (26) | - | - | 40 | - | 36 |
11 |
Alexander KOCH
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2004 | 113 | - | 29 | - | 26 | (NAS) | - | - | 32 | - | 26 |
12 |
Laurin FÜGENSCHUH
WSV Höfen |
2005 | 109 | - | 22 | - | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 |
13 |
Alexander GEPPERT
SV Reutte |
2005 | 103 | - | 26 | - | 24 | 24 | - | - | 29 | - | - |
14 |
Mustafa PALTA
SC Breitenwang |
2005 | 92 | - | 24 | - | 22 | 22 | - | - | 24 | - | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 CR | 13.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linda WEIRATHER
SV Wängle |
2002 | 400 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | (100) |
2 |
Antonia OSTHEIMER
SC Vils |
2003 | 300 | - | 80 | - | (50) | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | 80 |
3 |
Lena GUPPENBERGER
SC Vils |
2003 | 250 | - | (45) | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | 80 | - | 60 |
4 |
Jana HOSP
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2003 | 235 | - | 50 | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | (NIZ) | - | 45 |
5 |
Lena FRICK
WSV Höfen |
2003 | 195 | - | 60 | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | (NIZ) | - | 50 |
6 |
Lisa KAMMERLANDER
SV Wängle |
2003 | 170 | - | 40 | - | 40 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | (40) |
7 |
Melanie BRUTSCHER
SC Ehenbichl |
2002 | 158 | - | 36 | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 CR | 13.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas HERZINGER
WSV Höfen |
2002 | 400 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Michael MANTL
SC Breitenwang |
2003 | 285 | - | 100 | - | (DIS) | 80 | - | - | 45 | - | 60 |
3 |
Christoph GUNDOLF
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2003 | 250 | - | 80 | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 50 | - | (50) |
4 |
Jakob BUNTE
SC Lechaschau |
2003 | 240 | - | 50 | - | (50) | 50 | - | - | 60 | - | 80 |
5 |
Noah EISNECKER
WSV Höfen |
2002 | 185 | - | 60 | - | NAS | 45 | - | - | 80 | - | (NAS) |
6 |
David FÜGENSCHUH
WSV Höfen |
2002 | 125 | - | 45 | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 CR | 13.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna ERD
SC Vils |
2001 | 400 | - | 100 | - | (50) | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Theresa BEIRER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2001 | 290 | - | 80 | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | (40) | - | 50 |
3 |
Melanie HOHENRAINER
SC Vils |
2000 | 280 | - | (50) | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 |
4 |
Sophia POHLER
SC Vils |
2001 | 235 | - | 45 | - | (NAS) | 80 | - | - | 50 | - | 60 |
5 |
Franziska BEIRER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2001 | 225 | - | 40 | - | 80 | (40) | - | - | 60 | - | 45 |
6 |
Chiara PRANTNER
SC Ehenbichl |
2001 | 195 | - | 60 | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 CR | 13.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik WECHSELBERGER
SC Ehenbichl |
2000 | 400 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Thomas WACHTER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2000 | 180 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 100 |
3 |
Franz THURNER
SV Wängle |
2001 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 |