Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.10 Tech | 6.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 19.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 18.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonia OSTHEIMER
SC Vils |
2003 | 480 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | DIS | 80 | - |
2 |
Jana SKABRAUT
SC Tannheimertal |
2004 | 430 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 60 | - |
3 |
Chiara Susanna KLEINER
SC Tannheimertal |
2003 | 399 | 29 | 45 | NAS | 45 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - |
4 |
Laura HÖRBST
SC Tannheimertal |
2003 | 360 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - |
5 |
Lena GUPPENBERGER
SC Vils |
2003 | 270 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Florentina RIEDER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2003 | 177 | 32 | - | - | 40 | - | 60 | 45 | - |
7 |
Fabienne HOHENEGG
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2004 | 172 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | 50 | 50 | - |
8 |
Julie RIEDEL
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2003 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Lena FRICK
WSV Höfen |
2003 | 40 | 40 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Anna SPRENGER
SC Berwang |
2004 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Sabrina HOLD
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2004 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.10 Tech | 6.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 19.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 18.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas HUTER
SC Vils |
2004 | 540 | 40 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Christoph GUNDOLF
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2003 | 261 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 50 | - | 32 | 29 | - |
3 |
Jonas GALIC
SPV Stanzach |
2004 | 243 | 32 | NIZ | 26 | 60 | - | 80 | 45 | - |
4 |
Florian SCHENNACH
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2004 | 235 | NAS | - | 45 | 80 | NIZ | 60 | 50 | - |
5 |
Lukas HERZINGER
WSV Höfen |
2004 | 207 | 36 | 36 | 50 | DIS | - | 45 | 40 | - |
6 |
Rudolf HOZMANN
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2004 | 200 | 80 | 40 | 80 | DIS | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - |
7 |
Raphael FRIEDL
SPV Elmen |
2003 | 165 | 45 | DIS | DIS | NAS | - | 40 | 80 | - |
8 |
Tobias DOBLER
SV Elbigenalp |
2004 | 154 | - | 50 | 32 | NIZ | NAS | 36 | 36 | - |
9 |
Marius BALDAUF
SV Elbigenalp |
2004 | 142 | - | 45 | 36 | NAS | NAS | 29 | 32 | - |
10 |
Manuel FÄHNDRICH
SC Tannheimertal |
2003 | 140 | - | 80 | 60 | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
11 |
Finn LEITNER
SK Lermoos |
2003 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | - |
12 |
Noah SCHEDLE
SC Vils |
2003 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Noah BADER
SC Breitenwang |
2004 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
David STRELOW
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2004 | 29 | NAS | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Philip STOSCHEK
SC Lechaschau |
2004 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.10 Tech | 6.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 19.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 18.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anne HOFHERR
SK Lermoos |
2001 | 480 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 100 | 45 | 80 | 100 | - |
2 |
Isabel HOFHERR
SK Lermoos |
2002 | 465 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | 45 | 60 | 100 | 80 | - |
3 |
Szonja HOZMANN
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2001 | 376 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 36 | 100 | NAS | NAS | - |
4 |
Linda WEIRATHER
SV Wängle |
2002 | 340 | 60 | NIZ | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | - |
5 |
Leonie SCHÖNHERR
SK Lermoos |
2002 | 281 | 45 | 50 | 36 | 50 | NAS | 50 | 50 | - |
6 |
Tina SCHÄDLE
SC Tannheimertal |
2001 | 260 | - | 80 | 100 | NAS | 80 | NAS | NAS | - |
7 |
Johanna ERD
SC Vils |
2001 | 255 | NAS | 45 | 40 | 80 | - | 45 | 45 | - |
8 |
Sophia POHLER
SC Vils |
2001 | 224 | 40 | 40 | 32 | 40 | - | 36 | 36 | - |
9 |
Romy RIEDER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2001 | 80 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.10 Tech | 6.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 19.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 18.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz GUEM
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2001 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Andreas HERZINGER
WSV Höfen |
2002 | 390 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | NIZ | 60 | 50 | - |
3 |
Jonas HAIDER
SVH |
2001 | 285 | - | 80 | NAS | 45 | NAS | 80 | 80 | - |
4 |
Noah EISNECKER
WSV Höfen |
2002 | 270 | - | NIZ | 45 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 45 | - |
5 |
Simon HUTER
SC Vils |
2002 | 170 | 50 | DIS | DIS | 60 | NAS | NIZ | 60 | - |
6 |
David FÜGENSCHUH
WSV Höfen |
2002 | 110 | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Lucas KELLER
WSV Höfen |
2002 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.10 Tech | 6.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 19.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 18.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celine MEGELE
SC Vils |
1999 | 420 | - | 100 | 60 | 80 | - | 80 | 100 | - |
2 |
Katharina ERD
SC Vils |
1999 | 400 | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | - | 100 | 80 | - |
3 |
Anna-Lena CSAR
SC Breitenwang |
1999 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Magdalena BARBIST
SC Tannheimertal |
2000 | 100 | - | NIZ | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.10 Tech | 6.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 19.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 18.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin WEIRATHER
SV Wängle |
2000 | 200 | - | NIZ | - | NAS | NIZ | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Pascal MAIR
SV Weißenbach |
2000 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.10 Tech | 6.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 19.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 18.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina JÄGER
SC Breitenwang |
1998 | 300 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Lena GUEM
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1998 | 260 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.10 Tech | 6.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 19.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 18.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander WALK
SC Vils |
1998 | 480 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | 80 | 100 | - |
2 |
Daniel HOSP
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
1998 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - |