Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 11.01 SL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 22.03 Komb | 22.03 SL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna WECHSELBERGER
SC Kelchsau |
1998 | 332 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 12 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS | NAS | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Katharina STEINER
TSU Virgen |
1998 | 121 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Theresa RIEDMANN
SK Hopfgarten |
1999 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Victoria MAIER
SC Erl |
1999 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 11 | 25 | 11 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Anita RABKO
SPV Fiss |
1998 | 67 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Alexandra THALER
KSV |
1998 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
7 |
Sophia OBERDANNER
SC-Ranggen |
1999 | 59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
8 |
Viktoria ASTL
SC Steinach |
1999 | 43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ | 20 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Katharina TRAPL
WSV Kundl |
1998 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Olivia EBERHARTER
WSV Wiesing |
1999 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Sophie RIML
SC Sölden |
1999 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Melanie SPIEGL
SV Oberperfuss |
1999 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 15 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Nina STREITER
SC Volders |
1999 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Isabell RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
1997 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Magdalena GRODER
Union Kals |
1999 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Nina JÄGER
SC Breitenwang |
1998 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
17 |
Hannah FABRO
WSV Wattens |
1999 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Sara GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
1999 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 8 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Denise WIDNER
WSV Fügen |
1997 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Johanna HOCHSCHWARZER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
1999 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Jasmin DUFLOT
WSV Reith / A |
1999 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Nina HEIM
WSV Fügen |
1999 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Selina KLOTZ
SC Sölden |
1999 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Nadine DUFLOT
WSV Reith / A |
1997 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Patricia EBERHARTER
WSV Wiesing |
1999 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | 9 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Teresa LAMPRECHT
WSV Achenkirch |
1997 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Isabella HOFER
SV Mieders |
1997 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Theresa SCHISSLING
WSV Reith / A |
1999 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Christina SCHNEEBERGER
SC Mayrhofen |
1999 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Hanna MARGREITER
SK Hopfgarten |
1998 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Lisa-Maria GEISLER
WSV Hippach |
1999 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 8 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Annalena THALER
WSV Reith / A |
1999 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 11.01 SL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 22.03 Komb | 22.03 SL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara KIELTRUNK
SC Vils |
1996 | 365 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | NIZ | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Sabine MARGREITER
SC Westendorf |
1994 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | NAS | - | 15 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Marie-Therese SPORER
RSK Finkenberg |
1996 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Christina WALK
SC Vils |
1995 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Hanna MÜLLER
SC Tannheimertal |
1996 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 11.01 SL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 22.03 Komb | 22.03 SL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah HOHENAUER
WSV Reith / A |
1993 | 375 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Birgit NAGL
SC Axams |
1993 | 150 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Sandra DURACHER
Union-Villgraten |
1989 | 133 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 15 | 20 | - | - | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Julia AGERER
Polizei SV Tirol |
1993 | 115 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | 25 | 20 | 15 | 15 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Franziska ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1986 | 102 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | 25 | 20 | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Stefanie STEINER
TSU Virgen |
1993 | 91 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | 15 | 12 | 20 | DIS | DIS | 20 | - | - |
7 |
Marie-Theres NOICHL
K.S.C. |
1993 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Kathrin AUER
SV Oberhofen |
1993 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Michaela CASOTTI
SC Alpbach |
1991 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 20 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 11.01 SL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 22.03 Komb | 22.03 SL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias GOLLNER
WSV Reith / A |
1997 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 9 | NAS | 6 | - | - | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 15 | NAS |
2 |
Sebastian SCHUSTER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
1998 | 182 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | DIS | 15 | 12 | NAS | NAS | 25 | 25 | - | - | NIZ | 25 | NIZ | 20 | NIZ | 20 |
3 |
Michael SPIEGL
SV Oberperfuss |
1997 | 93 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | NIZ | - | 8 | 15 | NAS | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Fabio DOLLINGER
SC Mils |
1997 | 71 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 7 | 4 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NIZ |
5 |
Mario GRAMSHAMMER
SV Achensee |
1999 | 67 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 10 | 25 | 11 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Tobias SCHERMER
SC Brixen / T |
1998 | 66 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Stefan SCHRAGL
WSV Zell / Z |
1999 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Fabian HUBER
SC Kramsach |
1997 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Alexander SCHMIDT
TSV Fulpmes |
1999 | 59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 9 | 20 | NIZ | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Manuel HOHENAUER
WSV Reith / A |
1999 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Lukas HAAS
SC Kelchsau |
1999 | 56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 11 |
12 |
Stephan MAIR
SK Götzens |
1997 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 10 |
13 |
Niklas JÄRVIKARE
SV Ellbögen |
1999 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Daniel KRÖSS
SC Mils |
1997 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | DIS | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 15 |
15 |
Peter RUDIGIER
SC Pettneu |
1999 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 20 | 10 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Gabriel NAIRZ
SV Zams Winter |
1999 | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Henrik JÄRVIKARE
SV Ellbögen |
1999 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Stefan ELLER
SC Steinach |
1999 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 8 | 9 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Florian EBERL
SV Arzl |
1999 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Alexander WALK
SC Vils |
1998 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 12 |
21 |
Fabian ASCHACHER
SC Brixen / T |
1998 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Valentin RAINER
SK Landeck |
1999 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Alexander SCHENNACH
WSV Fügen |
1999 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Manuel KLIEBER
WSV Reith / A |
1997 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Josef KITZBICHLER
SC Erl |
1999 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | NIZ | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Christoph AMORT
KSV |
1998 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Everts GERMANIS
SC Axams |
1999 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Maximilian EHRHART
SK Landeck |
1999 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Fabian PARTINGER
SC Ellmau |
1999 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Martin MADERSBACHER
WSV Reith / A |
1998 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Benjamin HENNLICH
SK Going |
1999 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Stefan RENDL
WSV Reith / A |
1997 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Thomas RENDL
WSV Reith / A |
1997 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 11.01 SL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 22.03 Komb | 22.03 SL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon WÖRGÖTTER
SC St.Johann / T |
1995 | 205 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 10 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 15 | DIS | DIS | NAS | NAS |
2 |
Elias SCHNEIDER
Schiklub Lienz |
1996 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 25 | 25 | 12 | NIZ | 12 | 11 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Matthias KOLB
WSV Hippach |
1994 | 141 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 12 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 11 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ |
3 |
Patrick SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach |
1994 | 141 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 15 | 15 | DIS | 11 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | 25 | 25 |
5 |
Matthias WACHTER
SK Götzens |
1996 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | 10 | 8 | 20 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 |
6 |
Dominik OBERHAMMER
SC Wildschönau |
1996 | 82 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 25 | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Michael SCHEIBER
SK Landeck |
1995 | 77 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 12 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Johannes HOLZKNECHT
SC Sölden |
1996 | 67 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | NIZ | - | 10 | 12 | 9 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Manuel HORNEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1995 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Thomas GREIDERER
WSV Walchsee |
1996 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Christoph KOLB
WSV Hippach |
1994 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 10 | - | - | NIZ | 10 | 12 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
12 |
Hannes ANGERER
ISV |
1994 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Johannes EHRHART
SK Landeck |
1996 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Andreas GRATT
SC Itter |
1994 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Julian LORENZ
SV Weißenbach |
1994 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | 8 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Stefan MOSER
WSV Reith / A |
1996 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 11.01 SL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 22.03 Komb | 22.03 SL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes PITTERLE
SC Vils |
1992 | 330 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 |
2 |
Christoph NACHTSCHATTEN
WSV Buch |
1987 | 323 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 11 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 25 |
3 |
Andreas GEISLER
WSV Tux |
1990 | 240 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | NIZ | 15 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Florian MARKL
WSV Reith / A |
1991 | 237 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 9 | 10 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 12 | NIZ | 15 | NIZ | 12 | 20 | 12 |
5 |
Stephan WINKLER
SK Schwaz |
1989 | 154 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 7 | NIZ | NIZ | 12 | 11 |
6 |
Leonhard HAUSER
WSV Gerlos |
1985 | 119 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 10 | NAS | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 11 | - | - |
7 |
Thomas SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1987 | 87 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 9 | - | 9 | 9 | 6 | 9 | - | - | 10 | 10 | 7 | 10 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
8 |
Peter ZIMMERMANN
SC St.Johann / T |
1992 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 9 | - | - | 12 | 12 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
9 |
Ulrich ANDEXER
USV Großarl |
1987 | 67 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 12 | - | - | - | 25 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Florian WECHSELBERGER
SK Schwaz |
1993 | 59 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Alexandra HAAS
WSV Gerlos |
1973 | 43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | 11 | 9 | - | - |
11 |
Johannes FIEGL
SV Längenfeld |
1989 | 43 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 5 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 |
13 |
Anton FUCHS
Schiklub Lienz |
1992 | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 9 | 12 | 10 | - | - |
14 |
Roland ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1985 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Mario SCHROTT
USV Skiclub Oetz |
1992 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 |
16 |
Michael RATTENSPERGER
SC Kaprun |
1985 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 |
17 |
Markus ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1989 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 9 | 6 | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Martin FALBESONER
WSV Neustift |
1991 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Martin BISCHOF
WSV Au |
1991 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Florian GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau |
1988 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Stefan SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1988 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | NIZ | 7 |
22 |
Bernhard WOLF
SC See |
1993 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 5 | - | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Michael SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1993 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Johannes KATHREIN
SC Galtür |
1993 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Rudolf JANK
Polizei-SV Wien |
1986 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Thomas KONRATH
SC IH-Wohnbau |
1986 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Patrick ALTENWEISL
TSU Obertilliach |
1993 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Roman DANZL
SC Waidring |
1987 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Josef PFEIFER
SC Galtür |
1989 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Simon OBERBICHLER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
1993 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 6 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Klaus GSTINIG
U.Oberlienz |
1986 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Christian EICHMÜLLER
KSV |
1973 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Michael UNTERBERGER
WSV Achenkirch |
1991 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Martin PLANK
SC Hall - Absam |
1991 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Alois SCHNEIDER
SC Alpbach |
1986 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Andreas BLASISKER
SC Wörgl |
1986 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 11.01 SL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 22.03 Komb | 22.03 SL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas GIGLER
SC Volders |
1979 | 225 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Hansjoerg GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
1980 | 187 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 15 | - | 20 | 25 | 12 | 20 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Klaus KREUTNER
SK Schwaz |
1976 | 173 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | NIZ | DIS | 8 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 12 |
4 |
Klaus WALDNER
SPV Breitenbach |
1980 | 122 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 12 | - | - | - | 8 | 10 | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
5 |
Hannes SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1983 | 112 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 11 | - | DIS | 12 | 9 | 8 | - | - | 12 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Thomas ASCHENWALD
SC Mayrhofen |
1980 | 106 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | 15 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 11 | - | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Josef ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1980 | 89 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | 15 | 12 | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Werner HINTERBERGER
USV Unternberg |
1983 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Markus KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
1981 | 62 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Thomas BOGENSPERGER
SU Abtenau |
1982 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Manuel HAASER
WSV Brandenberg |
1982 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 10 | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Peter STRUGER
SC Arnoldstein |
1982 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Franz ERHARTER
SC Kelchsau |
1981 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | NIZ | - | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Andreas MOSER
SC Alpbach |
1978 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 8 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Reinhard FUCHS
ATUS Voitsberg |
1978 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Christian STÜGER
WSV Hippach |
1975 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
17 |
Michael SOMMER
SC IH-Wohnbau |
1983 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 11.01 SL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 22.03 Komb | 22.03 SL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hansjörg SPITALER
WSV Hippach |
1973 | 233 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 8 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Lukas SCHRANZ
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal |
1973 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Georg BRUNNER
SC Volders |
1973 | 98 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 11 | 15 | NIZ | 15 | 12 | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Klaus GSTINIG
U.Oberlienz |
1965 | 94 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 15 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 11 | NIZ | 12 | 9 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Josef SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1962 | 89 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 15 | 12 | - | - | 12 | 12 |
6 |
Norbert HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
1973 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | NAS | 15 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Paul FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1957 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Christian UNTERMAIR
WSV Wiesing |
1963 | 56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
9 |
Gottfried ASCHER
WSV Brandenberg |
1959 | 52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | 11 | 10 | - | - | NIZ | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Hansjörg HOTTER
SC Mayrhofen |
1960 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
10 |
Otto UNTERKOFLER
WSV Strobl |
1965 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Josef OMMINGER
SV Navis |
1958 | 41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 11 | 10 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Otmar LADNER
SC Tobadill |
1968 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Armin KNAB
SK Schwaz |
1965 | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Manfred PICHLER
USV Hüttschlag |
1974 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NIZ | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | 9 | 5 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Dieter BÖHMER
SC Mayrhofen |
1968 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
16 |
Josef FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1959 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | NAS | 10 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Wolfgang SCHMID
SC Volders |
1964 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Erwin SAPL
SPV Breitenbach |
1961 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 10 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Manfred MANDLER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1968 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Othmar JÄGER
SK Kappl |
1969 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Anton LINDNER
SK Hopfgarten |
1966 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Christoph PREM
SK Schwaz |
1970 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Konrad HAASER
WSV Steinberg |
1959 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Albert PALFINGER
SK Maria Alm |
1959 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Hanspeter PLETZER
SC Kelchsau |
1956 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Johann BLASISKER
SC Wörgl |
1961 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |