Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marina HAUSER
SV Steeg |
2000 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) |
2 |
Anna-Lena CSAR
SC Breitenwang |
1999 | 380 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (60) | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Magdalena BARBIST
SC Tannheimertal |
2000 | 240 | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | 100 |
4 |
Celine MEGELE
SC Vils |
1999 | 205 | 60 | - | - | 50 | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Sina MAI
SC Vils |
2000 | 198 | 50 | - | 32 | 36 | 40 | 40 |
6 |
Katharina ERD
SC Vils |
1999 | 195 | 45 | - | 45 | 24 | 36 | 45 |
7 |
Carmen WALTER
SV Reutte |
1999 | 172 | 32 | - | 50 | 40 | 50 | - |
8 |
Jessica JOCHER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2000 | 168 | 40 | - | 60 | 32 | NIZ | 36 |
9 |
Melanie HOHENRAINER
SC Vils |
2000 | 149 | 36 | - | 36 | 45 | NIZ | 32 |
10 |
Sophia HUTER
SV Reutte |
2000 | 61 | DIS | - | NIZ | 29 | 32 | NAS |
11 |
Sophie SCHATZLMAIR
SV Reutte |
2000 | 40 | DIS | - | 40 | NIZ | NAS | - |
12 |
Franziska MASSWOHL
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1999 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pascal MAIR
SV Weißenbach |
2000 | 440 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (NAS) |
2 |
Matthias KOHLER
SV Elbigenalp |
1999 | 420 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 | (NIZ) | 100 |
3 |
Martin WEIRATHER
SV Wängle |
2000 | 390 | 50 | (NIZ) | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
4 |
David BARBIST
WSV Höfen |
2000 | 275 | 60 | 50 | 45 | (NIZ) | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Patrick STRELE
SC Lechaschau |
1999 | 250 | 45 | 60 | 50 | (36) | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Philipp GREIF
SV Reutte |
1999 | 185 | DIS | - | 40 | 50 | 45 | 50 |
7 |
Martin LEHNE
WSV Höfen |
2000 | 81 | NAS | - | 36 | 45 | NIZ | - |
8 |
Bren DE RUITER
WSV Höfen |
2000 | 72 | DIS | - | DIS | 32 | 40 | - |
9 |
Thomas WACHTER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2000 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Romy GERBER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1998 | 500 | 100 | 100 | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Nina JÄGER
SC Breitenwang |
1998 | 320 | 80 | 80 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Lena GUEM
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1998 | 290 | 50 | - | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Tamara HAUSER
SV Steeg |
1997 | 200 | 60 | (NAS) | 80 | DIS | 60 | NIZ |
5 |
Nadja TRÖBINGER
SC Vils |
1998 | 105 | 45 | - | - | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Filomena AUSSERHOFER
SPV Stanzach |
1997 | 60 | DIS | - | 60 | - | - | - |
7 |
Julia FRICK
WSV Höfen |
1998 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mathias WECHSELBERGER
WSV Höfen |
1997 | 400 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | DIS | 100 | 100 |
2 |
David WIND
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
1998 | 320 | 80 | (NIZ) | 50 | 100 | 45 | 45 |
3 |
Kilian BAILOM
SV Elbigenalp |
1997 | 240 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Andre SOMWEBER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1998 | 200 | NIZ | 100 | (NIZ) | 50 | NAS | 50 |
5 |
Alexander WALK
SC Vils |
1998 | 189 | 45 | - | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 |
6 |
Maximilian KERBER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
1997 | 160 | NIZ | NAS | (NAS) | NAS | 80 | 80 |
7 |
Marco KOFLER
SC Breitenwang |
1998 | 155 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 60 | 45 | 50 | DIS |
8 |
Mathias HOHENRAINER
SC Vils |
1998 | 146 | 50 | - | 32 | NAS | 32 | 32 |
9 |
Jonas LOCHBIHLER
SC Vils |
1997 | 120 | NIZ | - | NAS | 80 | 40 | NIZ |
10 |
Seraphin BAILOM
SV Elbigenalp |
1998 | 106 | NIZ | - | NIZ | 40 | 26 | 40 |
11 |
Juliander DOSCH
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1998 | 90 | NIZ | - | 29 | 32 | 29 | - |
12 |
Lukas SCHÄDLE
SC Tannheimertal |
1997 | 80 | NIZ | - | 80 | NAS | - | - |
13 |
Dominik FRIEDL
SPV Stanzach |
1998 | 62 | - | - | 40 | - | 22 | - |
14 |
Fabian DÜRRHAMMER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
1998 | 45 | NIZ | NIZ | 45 | - | - | - |
15 |
Christian SCHUSTER
SC Tannheimertal |
1998 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 |
16 |
Philipp BLEIHOLDER
SC Tannheimertal |
1997 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 |
17 |
Marcel FRIEDL
SPV Stanzach |
1997 | 24 | - | - | NIZ | - | 24 | - |
17 |
Simon BLEIHOLDER
SC Tannheimertal |
1998 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
19 |
Lukas SIMMA
SC Lechaschau |
1997 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna MÜLLER
SC Tannheimertal |
1996 | 440 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 |
2 |
Lara KIELTRUNK
SC Vils |
1996 | 380 | 100 | - | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Christina WALK
SC Vils |
1995 | 360 | 80 | - | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zacharias DOSCH
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1995 | 340 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | 60 | - |
2 |
Alexander STEINER
SV Reutte |
1995 | 200 | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Martin PITTERLE
SC Vils |
1995 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Daniel WALLNER
SC Biberwier |
1995 | 80 | - | - | - | NIZ | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna SONNWEBER
SPV Stanzach |
1994 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian STEINER
SV Reutte |
1993 | 300 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Johannes PITTERLE
SC Vils |
1992 | 260 | NIZ | - | 100 | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Mario TRÖBINGER
SC Vils |
1994 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Markus WIEDEMANN
SC Lechaschau |
1993 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |