Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 14.02 CR | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paulina GEHRING
SC Lechaschau |
2015 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (Gem) |
2 |
Zaria WOLF
SV Elbigenalp |
2015 | 300 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | (Gem) |
3 |
Madlen BRANDL
WSV Höfen |
2015 | 150 | 60 | 45 | 45 | - | - |
4 |
Katharina SOMWEBER
SV Steeg |
2015 | 110 | - | 60 | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Sophia HAUSER
SV Steeg |
2015 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - |
6 |
Madleen KÜHR
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2015 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Nele ARETZ
SC Biberwier |
2015 | 50 | DIS | 50 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 14.02 CR | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton ABART
SC Lechaschau |
2015 | 310 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 100 | (Gem) |
2 |
Mateo KNITTEL
SV Elbigenalp |
2015 | 160 | 100 | DIS | 60 | - | - |
3 |
Paul MADER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2015 | 142 | 60 | 50 | 32 | - | - |
4 |
Adam MONG
SV Wängle |
2015 | 140 | - | 100 | 40 | - | - |
5 |
Raphael MÜLLER
SC Tannheimertal |
2015 | 105 | - | 60 | 45 | - | - |
6 |
Simon KROPF
SV Elbigenalp |
2015 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - |
7 |
Max KERBER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2015 | 85 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - |
8 |
Pius MEUSBURGER
SV Steeg |
2015 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - |
9 |
Tobias MAYRHOFER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2015 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Tobias GREINWALD
SC Lechaschau |
2015 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Fabio SCHEIBER
SV Weißenbach |
2015 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - |
12 |
Laurin ZOLLER
SC Tannheimertal |
2015 | 29 | - | DIS | 29 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 14.02 CR | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa SPRENGER
WSV Höfen |
2013 | 336 | 100 | 36 | 100 | 100 | (Gem) |
2 |
Hannah MARKTL
SC Breitenwang |
2014 | 270 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 50 | (Gem) |
3 |
Nele KUHLEN
SK Lermoos |
2014 | 230 | 50 | 100 | - | 80 | Gem |
4 |
Maja FRIEDL
SV Weißenbach |
2014 | 215 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | (Gem) |
5 |
Maria KORDWIG
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2014 | 124 | 24 | 40 | (DIS) | 60 | Gem |
6 |
Luisa SCHERER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2014 | 93 | 32 | 32 | - | 29 | Gem |
7 |
Marie MUTSCHLECHNER
SC Breitenwang |
2014 | 82 | - | 50 | - | 32 | Gem |
8 |
Paulina WERNER
SV Wängle |
2013 | 81 | 45 | NAS | 36 | - | - |
9 |
Romy SCHIFFER
SV Elbigenalp |
2014 | 80 | NAS | - | 80 | - | - |
10 |
Theresa RUEPP
WSV Höfen |
2014 | 78 | 20 | - | 22 | 36 | Gem |
11 |
Annalena LEUPRECHT
SV Wängle |
2014 | 69 | 29 | NAS | 40 | - | - |
12 |
Elena-Ayleen STEINER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2014 | 58 | 40 | DIS | 18 | - | - |
13 |
Eveline GROTTHAUS
SC Berwang |
2014 | 48 | 22 | DIS | - | 26 | Gem |
14 |
Laura LADSTÄTTER
SV Steeg |
2013 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - |
14 |
Magdalena RIEF
SC Tannheimertal |
2013 | 45 | - | 45 | DIS | - | - |
16 |
Iva PERAIC
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2014 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | Gem |
17 |
Kerby VOLLMER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2013 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Anna-Lena ZOBL
SC Tannheimertal |
2014 | 32 | - | - | 32 | - | - |
19 |
Nele BILGERI
SC Tannheimertal |
2013 | 29 | - | - | 29 | - | - |
20 |
Anna KERBER
SV Weißenbach |
2014 | 26 | - | - | 26 | - | - |
20 |
Johanna PESENDORFER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2014 | 26 | 26 | NAS | - | - | - |
22 |
Josephine HOHENRAINER
SC Lechaschau |
2013 | 24 | - | - | 24 | - | - |
23 |
Elisa KERBER
SV Elbigenalp |
2014 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
24 |
Elise HOFFMANN
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2013 | 18 | 18 | DIS | - | DIS | Gem |
25 |
Pia WEIRATHER
SC Berwang |
2013 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 14.02 CR | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias STEBELE
SC Vils |
2013 | 290 | 50 | 100 | 60 | 80 | (Gem) |
2 |
Liam EBERHARD
WSV Höfen |
2014 | 220 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | (Gem) |
3 |
Matteo TRIENDL
SC Vils |
2014 | 211 | 45 | 80 | 36 | 50 | (Gem) |
4 |
Anton FETZ
SV Steeg |
2013 | 200 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - |
5 |
Xaver FETZ
SV Steeg |
2013 | 160 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - |
6 |
Niklas WILLMANN
SC Lechaschau |
2014 | 127 | 40 | 45 | 18 | 24 | (Gem) |
7 |
Luis MADER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2013 | 107 | 15 | 40 | 12 | 40 | (Gem) |
8 |
Benjamin WERNER
SV Wängle |
2013 | 102 | 29 | 60 | 13 | - | - |
9 |
Luca TOMES
SC Breitenwang |
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | Gem |
10 |
Laurin SCHRÖTTER
SC Berwang |
2013 | 81 | 32 | - | 20 | 29 | Gem |
10 |
Noah MONG
SV Wängle |
2013 | 81 | 36 | NIZ | 45 | - | - |
12 |
Josef GERMANN
SC Lechaschau |
2013 | 80 | 24 | - | 11 | 45 | Gem |
12 |
Simon HEITZINGER
SV Wängle |
2014 | 80 | 20 | - | 24 | 36 | Gem |
14 |
Patrick STAMPFER
SC Lechaschau |
2013 | 68 | 26 | - | 16 | 26 | Gem |
15 |
Kilian KÖGL
SC Vils |
2014 | 64 | NAS | - | 32 | 32 | Gem |
16 |
Noah Joel FEHR
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2013 | 62 | 13 | 29 | - | 20 | Gem |
17 |
Felix MAIER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2014 | 54 | 18 | 36 | - | - | - |
18 |
Fabio STARK
SV Elbigenalp |
2014 | 46 | - | 32 | 14 | - | - |
19 |
Felix FRIEDL
SPV Stanzach |
2014 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - |
20 |
Luca BADER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2014 | 36 | 14 | (NAS) | DIS | 22 | Gem |
21 |
Livian WEHRMEISTER
SC Tannheimertal |
2013 | 29 | - | - | 29 | - | - |
22 |
Matteo SPITZER
SPV Stanzach |
2014 | 26 | - | - | 26 | - | - |
23 |
Nici ENGEL
SC Breitenwang |
2013 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - |
23 |
Sebastian WILHELM
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2013 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Levi FREI
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2013 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Peter FRIEDLE
SPV Stanzach |
2014 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
27 |
Sebastian HOHENEGG
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2014 | 12 | 12 | - | - | NAS | Gem |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 14.02 CR | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cornelia SINGER
SV Wängle |
2011 | 240 | 80 | 100 | 60 | (NAS) | Gem |
2 |
Lara BABL
SC Breitenwang |
2011 | 235 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 60 | (Gem) |
3 |
Valentina KNITTEL
SV Elbigenalp |
2012 | 202 | 60 | 80 | 26 | 36 | (Gem) |
4 |
Elena HÄSELE
SV Reutte |
2011 | 200 | 100 | DIS | 100 | (DIS) | Gem |
5 |
Laura KORDWIG
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2012 | 191 | 29 | 32 | 50 | 80 | (Gem) |
6 |
Theresa HOSP
SC Berwang |
2012 | 185 | 32 | 29 | 24 | 100 | (Gem) |
7 |
Josephine VISSERS
SC Biberwier |
2011 | 145 | 40 | 60 | - | 45 | Gem |
8 |
Alina STEBELE
SC Vils |
2011 | 124 | 36 | 20 | 36 | 32 | (Gem) |
9 |
Anna DABLANDER
SV Wängle |
2012 | 110 | 50 | 40 | 20 | - | - |
10 |
Madlen GUNDOLF
WSV Höfen |
2012 | 102 | 22 | - | 40 | 40 | Gem |
11 |
Anna SCHULER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2011 | 95 | - | - | 45 | 50 | Gem |
12 |
Theresa BRANDL
WSV Höfen |
2012 | 90 | 26 | 24 | 16 | 24 | (Gem) |
13 |
Klara SILGENER
SV Wängle |
2011 | 78 | 24 | 22 | 12 | 20 | (Gem) |
14 |
Christina STAMPFER
SC Lechaschau |
2012 | 59 | - | 26 | 11 | 22 | Gem |
15 |
Emma SOMWEBER
SV Steeg |
2012 | 46 | - | 36 | 10 | - | - |
16 |
Luzia GRAD
SC Tannheimertal |
2011 | 45 | - | 45 | DIS | - | - |
17 |
Anna TRIENDL
SC Vils |
2012 | 42 | (NAS) | NAS | 16 | 26 | Gem |
18 |
Romy SPRENGER
SPV Stanzach |
2011 | 32 | - | - | 32 | - | - |
19 |
Eva WAIBEL
SC Tannheimertal |
2011 | 29 | - | DIS | 29 | - | - |
19 |
Wiktoria KLATE
SC Lechaschau |
2011 | 29 | - | - | NAS | 29 | Gem |
21 |
Zoey WRIESNIG
SV Reutte |
2012 | 26 | - | 18 | 8 | - | - |
22 |
Emma UNSINN
SK Lermoos |
2011 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - |
23 |
Lucie STANDKE
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2012 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Sophia STUMLEITNER
SC Tannheimertal |
2011 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - |
25 |
Elia HUBER
SV Elbigenalp |
2011 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - |
26 |
Sofie ZOBL
SC Tannheimertal |
2012 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - |
27 |
Jana KROPF
SV Elbigenalp |
2012 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 14.02 CR | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas SINGER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2011 | 360 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | (Gem) |
2 |
Niklas EBERHARD
WSV Höfen |
2011 | 270 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 60 | (Gem) |
3 |
Marco HAAS
SK Lermoos |
2012 | 255 | 45 | 80 | 50 | 80 | (Gem) |
4 |
Bastian UNTERBRUNNER
SK Lermoos |
2012 | 236 | 50 | 100 | 60 | 26 | (Gem) |
5 |
Leonard FRIEDL
SV Weißenbach |
2011 | 181 | 60 | 45 | 26 | 50 | (Gem) |
6 |
Fabian WIEDEMANN
SV Wängle |
2012 | 170 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 45 | (Gem) |
7 |
Tobias KELLER
SC Vils |
2012 | 128 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | (Gem) |
8 |
Jan MOJKA
SC Lechaschau |
2012 | 118 | 36 | 29 | 29 | 24 | (Gem) |
9 |
Clemens SCHEDLE
SC Lechaschau |
2012 | 108 | 29 | 26 | 24 | 29 | (Gem) |
10 |
Alexander KÖGL
SC Vils |
2012 | 92 | - | 36 | 20 | 36 | Gem |
11 |
Florian STUMLEITNER
SC Tannheimertal |
2012 | 62 | - | 22 | 40 | - | - |
12 |
Julian MARKTL
SC Breitenwang |
2012 | 59 | (NAS) | 24 | 13 | 22 | Gem |
13 |
Fabio TOMES
SC Breitenwang |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | Gem |
14 |
Bastian HALLER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2011 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - |
15 |
Manuel ZOBL
SV Weißenbach |
2012 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - |
16 |
Benedikt FRIEDLE
SPV Stanzach |
2012 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - |
17 |
Christoph MÜLLER
SC Tannheimertal |
2012 | 16 | - | DIS | 16 | - | - |
18 |
Luis HAUSER
SV Steeg |
2012 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
19 |
Matteo PAULMICHL
SPV Stanzach |
2012 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - |